Thursday Stats

Final BOPO Thursday Averages
RankBowlerTeam AverageGames200+ % of 200 gamesHigh GameLow Game
1Double CheeseLOS224.1282485.7%300176
2BadgerGuacabowle220.4272488.9%268161
3Putt Putt PassLOS213.4281967.9%267163
4King Ding DongY&B2208.5261661.5%269158
5PreciousLOS208.1301860.0%267153
6Poo BearBowl Trolls- B207.6201155.0%247154
7Master SplinterGOB203.4221254.5%250154
8CouchY&B2202.5261557.7%267149
9Jr. HossMy Balls199.2261350.0%256148
10SnapshotBUI198.5241041.7%247156
11CrackerjackY&B2195.2241041.7%268120
12All Day LemayY&B2195.0271037.0%236169
13Mitch CumsteinGuacabowle193.47342.9%278145
14G ForceDHD192.9261038.5%258149
15FlatlineHexys Hooligans191.6271037.0%232137
16SpideyMy Balls191.4301033.3%258136
17Capt InsanalLeisure Rolls190.629827.6%235139
18NorthpawAverage Bros190.211327.3%245157
19Squeaky GGOB189.124729.2%258137
20Holden GreenGOB188.0261038.5%238131
21Duke ThunderwoodBUI184.721419.0%238136
22Capt Spare-OGOB184.625624.0%226145
23GreggoppoloTattoos & Titties184.511436.4%256117
24The DentistAverage Bros183.418844.4%223140
25Space FarmerTDYOB183.323834.8%246134
26Doc MooseDHD183.129724.1%246140
27Mama DLOS183.029827.6%234153
28LobstermanHexys Hooligans181.429517.2%221147
29CilantroGuacabowle179.520630.0%223130
30SouthpawAverage Bros177.523313.0%211137
31HamboneTattoos & Titties177.020315.0%225148
32NuberTDYOB175.91300.0%198142
33GutterslutBowl Trolls- B175.827518.5%233128
34Queen ElizabethTattoos & Titties175.73133.3%203155
358 BitTouch Xcite174.936822.2%254116
36Cygnus XIMy Balls174.41616.3%221145
37Beer HunterLeisure Rolls174.126519.2%238125
38SparetimeGuacabowle174.026415.4%257127
39LeftyMy Balls173.626311.5%255107
40Senator ItzY&B2173.318422.2%202151
41Potato ThumbTouch Xcite169.836411.1%259122
42Lil PickleDHD169.22827.1%212138
43Tommy TorpedoHexys Hooligans167.816425.0%225131
44Buckeye BoothAverage Bros165.714214.3%242131
45G-UnitBUI164.927311.1%204123
46Garlic JonesLOS164.52000.0%195121
47SavvyBowl Trolls- B164.528310.7%225112
48Whiskey PeteBUI164.02827.1%202128
49BoomhammerLeisure Rolls164.02528.0%243137
50Dick WhitmanGuacabowle163.82414.2%229124
51La GatitaY&B2162.52328.7%226104
52NinerPinups- B162.42627.7%213118
53MagicLeisure Rolls162.12514.0%202113
54Tilt-a-WhirlLezbowlians- B162.03139.7%237116
55Ice Ice MaryMy Balls161.82500.0%193124
56Mo$Leisure Rolls161.71800.0%189119
57Lil RustyStrike City-B159.33538.6%248106
58Shooter McGillLeisure Rolls158.92015.0%202123
59DutchTDYOB158.82229.1%201111
60Commander StrikerHexys Hooligans158.42627.7%217116
61InfernoDHD158.32514.0%201106
62AnimalBUI157.41915.3%203118
63Bald EagleAverage Bros156.61616.3%204115
64Ruby CanaryBUI154.12500.0%191109
65The BrushStrike City-B153.93113.2%220109
66Lil Lane MasterPinups- B153.62514.0%205110
67Stephen KingpinDHD153.02414.2%206108
68SeatownGOB152.02200.0%185112
69Train ConductorTattoos & Titties151.32400.0%193117
70TronTDYOB150.81700.0%181121
71MalcomPinups- B150.42700.0%181118
72Dr. ThunderTDYOB150.0100.0%150150
73Bates MasterAverage Bros149.32500.0%195109
74Spare MeTattoos & Titties147.83000.0%181114
75Soccer DadAverage Bros147.5200.0%156139
76Bobby BluebeetleTDYOB145.52100.0%180117
77UnoTouch Xcite145.43600.0%18999
78BonitaGuacabowle143.32300.0%178114
79RubbysTattoos & Titties142.91500.0%186101
80Lil BitGOB142.82500.0%18185
81Keg LingerLezbowlians- B142.63013.3%205100
82Princess PinnacleHexys Hooligans142.52214.5%201104
83The FugeBowl Trolls- B142.02000.0%17795
84Lil Mo InkLezbowlians- B141.92100.0%18398
85LunaMy Balls140.52100.0%179104
86StayfreeLezbowlians- B138.81900.0%16988
87Fisher PriceAverage Bros138.11900.0%189102
88Island BoyBowl Trolls- B137.91800.0%188109
89BeaverLezbowlians- B135.41700.0%189103
90Strike DancerLOS133.92000.0%17797
91HexyHexys Hooligans133.62400.0%17696
92CupcakeTouch Xcite133.33600.0%16891
93MacballsPinups- B132.91800.0%163106
94Bowl MurrayTDYOB130.42500.0%174104
95Slither of OzPinups- B130.02414.2%20485
96Sally BowlsLeisure Rolls126.01000.0%13998
97Ollie BubbaLezbowlians- B125.82600.0%16090
98Ol ThumpahStrike City-B124.42100.0%17787
99Betty SueStrike City-B123.71500.0%15396
100CrowbarTattoos & Titties123.22600.0%18581
101Keanu RevsAverage Bros121.5400.0%132116
102SmashGuacabowle121.41700.0%15892
103VTattoos & Titties118.7300.0%128111
104Pinny DropperBowl Trolls- B118.01600.0%15699
105TempBowl Trolls- B111.0200.0%122100
106AlowhiciuosTattoos & Titties110.5200.0%14873
107Cave DwellerTDYOB107.12200.0%15782
108Henke PenkeLOS105.0100.0%105105
109Chicago BowlsStrike City-B103.82400.0%14565
110Here for the BeerPinups- B99.52400.0%14367
111Mr. Tally ManTattoos & Titties99.41000.0%11381
112MommaStrike City-B97.71500.0%12380

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: